How can I make sure that you will not disclose any information or data regarding my products to third parties after our contract has ended?

As a basic principle, we do not disclose any information about you and your products to third parties and are committed to confidentiality. As per §8 Par.2 of the GTC, this commitment also applies after the agreement has ended.